Home
About
Trustee
Staff
Activities
Achievement
Testimonial
Contact
Our Achievements
OLYMPIAD EXAM CENTER
Momin Zamila Fatema Ashik Ali
std : 8th
1st Position Gold Medal
Momin Rasheda Fatema Abid Ali
std : 10th
1st Position Gold Medal
GUJARAT VIDHYAPITH EXAMP CENTER
Vohra Mo. Sakin Mo. Umar
std : 8th
1st Position
FANCY DRESS COMPETITION
Memon Mo. Faiz Mo. Irfan
std : 2nd
1st Position
DIPLOMA IN URDU CERTIFICATE COURSE IN ARABIC
Arrange by N.C.P.U.L. "HRD Dipartment Central Government"
SPRAT COMPETITIONS
Pathan Asma
std : 9th
Got 3rd prize in painting competition Rs 1000
Panavadhu Sanera
std : 11th
Got 3rd prize in sauhard competition Rs 2000
RANGOTSAV SANSTHA STROKE
National level coloring comp.
Shaikh Abdullah
Std : 10th
Got consolation prize in darwing
Vohra mo. Kaif
Std : 5th
Also Got consolation prize in drawing
SPORTS DAY COMPETITION
(ENGLISH MEDIUM)
LEMON SPOON
1ST Mehboob Hasan Seliya
Std : 8th
2nd Shaikh Mo. Aman
Std : 6th
3rd Ansari Gulfam
Std : 6th
RUNNING RACE
1ST Arab Allahrakha
Std : 8th
2nd Mehboob hasan seliya
Std : 8th
3rd Arab Rehan
Std : 6th
RUNNING RACE
1ST Shaikh Moin
Std : 9th
2nd Kadri Salman
Std : 9th
3rd Belim Naved
Std : 9th
SKIPPING
1ST Mansuri Karishma
Std : 11th
2nd Saiyed Tanjil
Std : 11th
3rd Pathan Asma
Std : 9th
LONG JUMP
1ST Dhobi Asfaq
Std : 9th
2nd Ansari Faizan
Std : 9th
3rd Shaikh Moin
Std : 9th
SACK RACE
1ST Pathan Sakib
Std : 9th
2nd Mansuri Adil
Std : 9th
3rd Khan Fazlul
Std : 9th
SACK RACE
1ST Chauhan Sabina
Std : 9th
2nd Panavadhu Sunera
Std : 11th
3rd Ansari Aksha
Std : 9th
SPORTS DAY COMPETITION
(GUJRATI MEDIUM)
RACE (Jr. & Sr.)
1ST – Sayan rathod
2nd – Noman shaikh
3rd – Samir Malik
Passing the parcel (Jr. & Sr.)
1ST - shaikh sufiyan
2nd - shaikh safin
3rd - vohra zuveriya
RACE ( Std – 1st & 2nd )
1ST - shaikh samir asif
2nd - shaikh samir ashraf
3rd - dosani arman mohammad
FROG RACE ( Std – 1st & 2nd )
1ST - Kadiwala zaki
2nd - pathan rumana
3rd - shaikh ishaaq
LEMON SPOON ( Std – 3rd & 4th )
1ST - pathan saniya
2nd - pathan ayman
3rd - vohra sahilkhan
MUSICAL CHAIR ( Std – 3rd & 4th )
1ST - Shaikh rashim
2nd - moghal bhusra banu
3rd - sheikh musaratbanu
LEMON SPOON ( Std – 5th & 6th )
1ST - Shaikh adnan
2nd - moghal ahtesham
3rd - momin sakera
RUMMING RACE ( Std – 5th & 6th )
1ST - Shaikh hamidali
2nd - sheikh mo.kaif
3rd - chauhan rubina
SACK RACE ( Std – 7th & 8th )
1ST - Shaikh Hassan
2nd - Mansuri sahil
LEMON SPOON ( Std – 7th & 8th )
1ST - Pathan moiuddin
2nd - shaikh Ayesha
3rd - khokhar mahruf
LEG RACE ( Std – 7th & 8th )
1ST - pathan aafrin-zeenat
RUNNING RACE ( Std – 7th & 8th )
1ST - shaikh ruhin
1ST - abbasi mantasha
AL-IKHLAS TALENT SEARCH EXAMINATION 2014-2015
Shaikh Ayesha Molana Mustak
Std : 8th
prize-cheque 500
Chudiwala Mo Akil Imtiyaz Ahemad
Std : 6th
Prize-Water Bottle
Mansuri Alsifa sirajbhai
Std : 7th
Prize-Water Bottle
Pahtan Afrin Haiderkhan
Std : 7th
Prize-Water Bottle